Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
8/4/2020BeliJual
AUD10439.3810545.78
USD14639.4414786.57
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
07/30/2020
Harga Unit
07/29/2020
Investra Bond Fund3116.98823112.3303
Investra Money Market Fund2173.41552173.1887
Investra Equity Fund4244.54324215.5594
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3760.75313749.3436
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1403.76851396.5226
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1445.76311437.4786
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1400.46431394.4346
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund791.7869790.581
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.82160.8192
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio796.236791.5249
COMM IDR Value Portfolio889.6062882.0779
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1285.26091283.3389
USD Equity Dynamic Exchange0.98180.9722
USD Equity Global Emerging Market1.08091.0853