Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
1/29/2020BeliJual
AUD9161.69260.53
USD13578.7713715.24
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
01/27/2020
Harga Unit
01/24/2020
Investra Bond Fund3058.75113069.8707
Investra Money Market Fund2121.18392120.2593
Investra Equity Fund4990.38645072.3091
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3949.48623984.7099
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1629.00541665.3928
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1742.8511776.8322
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1517.17311531.994
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1102.27111124.2571
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.93280.9403
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio953.8965973.923
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1103.18141128.3636
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1260.3581265.5535