Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
10/22/2019BeliJual
AUD9748.719650.3
USD14202.6614061.34
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
10/21/2019
Harga Unit
10/18/2019
Investra Bond Fund2959.33282951.3593
Investra Money Market Fund2090.17492089.2388
Investra Equity Fund5027.28935025.6326
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3844.92293838.7104
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1691.75541688.806
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1861.34061859.8795
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1559.13811557.1185
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1098.57261097.1911
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.9130.9121
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio977.8424976.8755
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1091.25431090.2558
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1218.19511214.9822