Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
5/25/2019BeliJual
AUD10001.999895.63
USD1452314379
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
05/23/2019
Harga Unit
05/22/2019
Investra Bond Fund2762.80052745.0743
Investra Money Market Fund2041.23482040.9297
Investra Equity Fund5015.80824918.3455
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3696.84513647.5482
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1713.83761688.0713
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1750.71491721.4187
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1515.04121501.2058
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1135.66491116.6843
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.89080.881
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio990.1651975.1419
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1060.13251036.1888
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1137.65521130.7989