Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
7/22/2019BeliJual
AUD9884.589784.23
USD1398313843
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
07/18/2019
Harga Unit
07/17/2019
Investra Bond Fund2946.742945.734
Investra Money Market Fund2058.11792057.7877
Investra Equity Fund5372.22535378.8742
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3948.29983951.8383
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1815.32091816.7792
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1886.65631877.3325
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1576.03681572.1964
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1202.83321205.1085
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.96140.963
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1051.11691051.28
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1156.39521154.8847
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1213.05631212.548