Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
6/2/2020BeliJual
AUD9729.49828.67
USD14659.3414806.67
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
05/29/2020
Harga Unit
05/28/2020
Investra Bond Fund2975.32912969.541
Investra Money Market Fund2156.31892156.1432
Investra Equity Fund3840.61813793.7134
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3551.92943536.4596
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1267.16381256.5019
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1346.85221344.9313
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1343.21921341.0434
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund778.2366777.3536
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.76630.762
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio719.8681713.4219
COMM IDR Value Portfolio805.0251786.9301
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1226.51224.1658