Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
6/26/2019BeliJual
AUD9897.999796.26
USD1420914067
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
06/25/2019
Harga Unit
06/24/2019
Investra Bond Fund2873.75042867.1057
Investra Money Market Fund2051.60192051.3344
Investra Equity Fund5310.44665300.6587
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3876.82833864.4897
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1797.96751790.2406
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1847.59711840.1681
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1562.8471558.7721
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1190.6511189.3326
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.94750.9457
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1038.52881032.0955
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1133.97331127.5541
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1182.93931179.9932