Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
9/23/2019BeliJual
AUD9608.419511.98
USD1415514015
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
09/19/2019
Harga Unit
09/18/2019
Investra Bond Fund2934.57332935.4748
Investra Money Market Fund2078.93722078.6127
Investra Equity Fund5117.93815153.6806
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3851.64723866.1648
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1720.03821734.4151
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1889.68441902.674
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1570.98111577.931
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1122.22181131.8691
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.92770.9318
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio996.34731004.5396
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1101.86761111.7162
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1207.77471208.3124