Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
3/23/2019BeliJual
AUD10103.310001.06
USD1422814086
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
03/21/2019
Harga Unit
03/20/2019
Investra Bond Fund2840.23182816.7287
Investra Money Market Fund2021.92932021.5618
Investra Equity Fund5346.4865325.9882
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3884.50783865.8835
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1823.50741816.1338
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1906.8521893.0853
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1586.53051584.1857
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1208.60911205.9089
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.95020.9407
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1055.68421052.0568
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1149.31951144.6618
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1170.37991160.519