Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
8/19/2019BeliJual
AUD9717.939618.79
USD1432914187
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
08/15/2019
Harga Unit
08/14/2019
Investra Bond Fund2894.79292899.739
Investra Money Market Fund2067.22512066.9437
Investra Equity Fund5223.50735241.0614
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3840.67523855.7568
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1758.09131763.6802
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1877.21571881.2208
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1561.38481565.184
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1162.5151165.0488
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.93290.9371
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1017.22471020.9562
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1106.11691110.3484
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1191.11121193.1425