Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
11/23/2019BeliJual
AUD9527.439624.6
USD14029.514170.5
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
11/21/2019
Harga Unit
11/20/2019
Investra Bond Fund2978.88382987.3266
Investra Money Market Fund2100.03592099.7251
Investra Equity Fund4993.25665017.1926
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3861.99713878.2726
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1650.19131657.7853
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1815.92031832.8446
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1546.11851553.6265
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1089.91221096.7867
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.90860.9121
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio957.6464961.668
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1091.29041100.0738
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1227.22861230.7204