Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
7/8/2020BeliJual
AUD10021.1410124.76
USD14383.7214528.28
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
07/06/2020
Harga Unit
07/03/2020
Investra Bond Fund3020.16673020.1255
Investra Money Market Fund2166.81312166.193
Investra Equity Fund4083.82734067.9643
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3641.92033636.7208
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1347.83071341.6492
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1415.97491409.9519
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1379.3721378.6464
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund784.561783.8159
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.79970.7978
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio765.1464761.6484
COMM IDR Value Portfolio861.9981857.4474
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1245.00931244.9858
USD Equity Dynamic Exchange0.95630.9564
USD Equity Global Emerging Market1.03391.0125