Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
3/28/2017BeliJual
AUD10201.6710096.86
USD1338113247
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
03/24/2017
Harga Unit
03/23/2017
Investra Bond Fund2678.67872677.897
Investra Money Market Fund1842.22981842.0082
Investra Equity Fund5039.49935033.5187
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3657.3323656.0569
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1754.45551752.6072
Investra Equity Syariah Fund2004.83692002.4355
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1584.71951582.8206
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1152.45961150.053
Platinum Bond Fund1089.45611089.1508
Platinum Money Market Fund1198.38831198.2451
Platinum Equity Fund1140.93991139.1407
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1127.1861125.7095
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1191.39451188.8963
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.92330.9227
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1016.37341015.4078
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1103.07461102.3408
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1113.81281113.4377