Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
9/25/2017BeliJual
AUD10613.1610504.31
USD1339213258
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
09/22/2017
Harga Unit
09/20/2017
Investra Bond Fund2818.30962813.0192
Investra Money Market Fund1884.29681883.4971
Investra Equity Fund5236.81855247.4557
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3824.30693816.644
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1778.62191781.4206
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1999.0242017.4311
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1603.7861613.4916
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1196.59711200.153
Platinum Bond Fund1148.06251145.6313
Platinum Money Market Fund1225.61161225.09
Platinum Equity Fund1183.41031185.4558
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1145.00431146.6615
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1237.35881241.1453
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.97380.9786
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1026.62451027.4849
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1161.79971162.0146
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1178.64551175.8452