Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
2/26/2018BeliJual
AUD10760.9810651.73
USD1373813602
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
02/22/2018
Harga Unit
02/21/2018
Investra Bond Fund2862.57452879.6826
Investra Money Market Fund1920.72011920.5081
Investra Equity Fund5721.60645778.1838
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3962.08093988.039
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1972.87781989.6184
Investra Equity Syariah Fund2060.45692073.8614
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1635.0471643.0702
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1341.95581354.8272
Platinum Bond Fund1166.94541173.4538
Platinum Money Market Fund1249.22951249.0912
Platinum Equity Fund1304.20351316.8366
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1276.04251287.4081
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1388.87051402.4592
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.9971.0078
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1137.90011147.6138
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1287.17711301.9381
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1181.80571187.6226