Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
1/20/2018BeliJual
AUD10739.8410629.77
USD1339813264
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
01/18/2018
Harga Unit
01/17/2018
Investra Bond Fund2923.37082920.5134
Investra Money Market Fund1912.59291912.3854
Investra Equity Fund5701.6155677.0483
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund4014.73364004.4579
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1933.22821924.8713
Investra Equity Syariah Fund2046.14192051.1929
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1639.22911639.9648
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1318.90761312.3606
Platinum Bond Fund1190.60751189.3436
Platinum Money Market Fund1243.96451243.8308
Platinum Equity Fund1291.08521284.9768
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1248.61781243.1079
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1364.64311357.8504
Investra USD Balanced Fund1.02151.0226
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1115.30381110.4648
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1284.99931279.134
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1209.93581209.8413