Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
6/27/2017BeliJual
AUD10105.099997.31
USD1338613252
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
06/21/2017
Harga Unit
06/20/2017
Investra Bond Fund2730.51982731.9482
Investra Money Market Fund1859.80971859.6551
Investra Equity Fund5243.11285221.2328
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3714.52463712.8715
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1781.71061776.2186
Investra Equity Syariah Fund2037.73772032.8621
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1620.17671616.946
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1192.72551187.2089
Platinum Bond Fund1111.08751111.6802
Platinum Money Market Fund1209.76631209.6656
Platinum Equity Fund1186.28211181.2945
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1141.95681137.324
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1233.10181227.3341
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.96660.9645
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1028.01461025.2057
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1164.42631159.4537
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1135.931136.6515