Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
7/25/2016BeliJual
AUD9849.669744.41
USD1316813036
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
07/22/2016
Harga Unit
07/21/2016
Investra Bond Fund2699.87182711.1373
Investra Money Market Fund1823.8951823.7252
Investra Equity Fund5024.04345041.358
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3699.18753711.1169
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1732.78931735.4249
Investra Equity Syariah Fund2020.2022021.8625
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1566.45051568.8175
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1142.2531143.9908
Platinum Bond Fund1099.30721103.9307
Platinum Money Market Fund1186.38361186.274
Platinum Equity Fund1143.43861146.9266
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1117.42321119.3796
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1181.80651183.6352
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.9450.9464
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1006.9981008.4652
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1088.77331094.0516
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1116.01791119.3872