Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
5/28/2018BeliJual
AUD10774.5610664.28
USD1423714095
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
05/24/2018
Harga Unit
05/23/2018
Investra Bond Fund2716.44632708.9264
Investra Money Market Fund1940.93991940.868
Investra Equity Fund5092.09944946.006
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3731.06543697.9668
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1794.98391744.9676
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1872.90721824.0508
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1567.59511547.6533
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1179.34531169.7765
Platinum Bond Fund1104.24341099.2703
Platinum Money Market Fund1262.36081262.3147
Platinum Equity Fund1177.7721144.2317
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1155.75741121.8179
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1218.31711207.9
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.89570.88
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1036.74811007.7696
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1114.92141079.2266
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1122.51451119.5369