Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
2/24/2019BeliJual
AUD10042.969942.19
USD1414914009
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
02/21/2019
Harga Unit
02/20/2019
Investra Bond Fund2766.20252765.7198
Investra Money Market Fund2013.15152012.8476
Investra Equity Fund5354.49325341.0655
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3850.55423844.2498
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1844.21061834.307
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1930.71251927.2583
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1595.18161595.1664
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1219.68961215.429
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.94640.945
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1070.29281064.1354
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1151.74091146.0368
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1139.26151139.1225