Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
1/18/2017BeliJual
AUD10051.049945.56
USD1344813314
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
01/17/2017
Harga Unit
01/16/2017
Investra Bond Fund2635.29432633.3699
Investra Money Market Fund1850.00331849.8357
Investra Equity Fund4816.21144817.1606
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3588.68443587.4495
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1691.9081693.1575
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1934.84831932.1558
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1553.40081551.0126
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1113.57251113.4857
Platinum Bond Fund1071.61061071.2774
Platinum Money Market Fund1203.32951203.2213
Platinum Equity Fund1090.71641090.8846
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1087.86571089.0369
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1150.77251150.6829
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.89040.8918
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio983.8017984.951
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1047.25381048.1849
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1087.90341086.8601