Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
2/13/2016BeliJual
AU 9617.49515.5
USD1353813404
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
02/11/2016
Harga Unit
02/10/2016
Bond Fund2473.46312466.5449
Money Market Fund1794.23581794.0345
Equity Fund4723.27134674.8731
Balanced Progressive Fund3365.56573339.8063
Equity Dynamic Fund1570.86571555.3423
Equity Syariah Fund1798.64061778.3789
Balanced Syariah Fund1465.63331451.8257
Dynamic Strategic Fund1054.39691045.0967
Platinum Bond Fund1007.83521005.2615
Platinum Money Market Fund1167.34761167.2183
Platinum Equity Fund1075.35061064.4692
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1027.3021016.9231
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1088.60511078.8957
USD Balanced Fund0.8810.8672
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio927.7232918.9118
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1034.55521033.2507