Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
4/23/2019BeliJual
AUD10088.799987.4
USD1412613986
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
04/22/2019
Harga Unit
04/18/2019
Investra Bond Fund2833.90872841.705
Investra Money Market Fund2031.46162030.341
Investra Equity Fund5288.90025380.7455
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3854.61443895.0463
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1813.77471842.8261
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1863.73841897.4528
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1562.69191580.4622
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1202.34431219.82
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.94440.9561
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1048.23061064.6213
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1134.21511153.8633
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1167.42541170.582