Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
5/1/2016BeliJual
AU 10142.2610038.75
USD1327013138
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
04/28/2016
Harga Unit
04/27/2016
Bond Fund2566.84152571.7113
Money Market Fund1809.29231809.1065
Equity Fund4702.76754701.3118
Balanced Progressive Fund3466.45243471.2171
Equity Dynamic Fund1595.01321596.4454
Equity Syariah Fund1876.34811885.1851
Balanced Syariah Fund1486.78651492.3417
Dynamic Strategic Fund1060.93121061.4039
Platinum Bond Fund1046.58541048.612
Platinum Money Market Fund1176.9771176.8574
Platinum Equity Fund1067.09531068.0525
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1027.37391028.455
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1095.91791096.4161
USD Balanced Fund0.89950.9005
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio922.7924923.8422
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1078.54611080.2372