Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
7/23/2018BeliJual
AUD10725.8610615.66
USD1459314447
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
07/20/2018
Harga Unit
07/19/2018
Investra Bond Fund2692.65532704.6566
Investra Money Market Fund1954.70271954.4255
Investra Equity Fund4943.82254930.605
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3695.63293704.4588
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1723.82681721.2443
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1799.41691805.2498
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1550.64221553.9707
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1169.83021168.9887
Platinum Bond Fund1094.56491098.932
Platinum Money Market Fund1271.27751271.0976
Platinum Equity Fund1139.79041137.8017
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1108.38251106.2907
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1207.87321206.9722
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.86950.8743
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio995.9135994.4475
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1080.06971075.3038
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1112.60911118.0502