Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
8/31/2015BeliJual
AU 10117.210009.64
USD1408113941
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
08/28/2015
Harga Unit
08/27/2015
Bond Fund2333.96532325.3657
Money Market Fund1759.26931759.0671
Equity Fund4310.14664309.7614
Balanced Progressive Fund3157.10513153.8473
Equity Dynamic Fund1457.84741457.6301
Equity Syariah Fund1658.76541655.3089
Balanced Syariah Fund1360.50791362.6906
Dynamic Strategic Fund988.4535988.4315
Platinum Bond Fund951.8327948.4515
Platinum Money Market Fund1144.92671144.7967
Platinum Equity Fund981.9071982.0201
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund947.5092947.0269
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1020.131020.103
USD Balanced Fund0.79630.7913
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio847.1465846.6264
COMM IDR Income Portfolio973.9127969.8915