Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
8/16/2017BeliJual
AUD10551.7710445.02
USD1341113277
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
08/15/2017
Harga Unit
08/14/2017
Investra Bond Fund2745.09762742.3886
Investra Money Market Fund1873.68291873.4098
Investra Equity Fund5196.48665179.4035
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3722.06613717.261
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1777.73991773.415
Investra Equity Syariah Fund2018.57432011.6022
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1608.07191605.3226
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1188.50041185.0703
Platinum Bond Fund1116.60111115.5255
Platinum Money Market Fund1218.73441218.559
Platinum Equity Fund1173.32371169.5452
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1137.67441134.4291
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1229.07921225.5258
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.96540.9627
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1021.73221018.7183
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1148.79961142.6406
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1145.24591144.4735