Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
2/28/2017BeliJual
AUD10305.1910196.88
USD1340613272
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
02/24/2017
Harga Unit
02/23/2017
Investra Bond Fund2646.56712644.7428
Investra Money Market Fund1838.06461837.9568
Investra Equity Fund4907.80754895.6937
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3628.92643623.3432
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1731.52321727.898
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1977.08831973.2721
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1566.02411562.8992
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1125.32861122.776
Platinum Bond Fund1076.23561075.5005
Platinum Money Market Fund1195.68041195.6105
Platinum Equity Fund1110.98721107.9406
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1114.73881112.5741
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1163.06551160.3938
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.90710.9042
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1008.5791006.753
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1065.02871062.1116
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1090.90961089.4911