Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
12/14/2018BeliJual
AUD10559.3910450.96
USD1460914463
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
12/12/2018
Harga Unit
12/11/2018
Investra Bond Fund2696.52152688.1587
Investra Money Market Fund1991.86151991.5611
Investra Equity Fund5148.21165119.9287
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3723.48083709.4523
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1697.35831685.8207
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1788.23231774.0673
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1549.26591542.3655
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1187.01651182.225
Platinum Bond Fund1095.48391092.0566
Platinum Money Market Fund1295.3721295.1787
Platinum Equity Fund1174.6951167.6621
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1102.44671094.7134
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1226.44371221.4792
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.88970.885
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio987.2357981.1575
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1110.10681103.448
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1112.1581108.8591