Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
10/20/2018BeliJual
AUD10868.5210759.01
USD1529715145
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
10/18/2018
Harga Unit
10/17/2018
Investra Bond Fund2617.55652614.0039
Investra Money Market Fund1976.79291976.531
Investra Equity Fund4890.42664920.2114
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3619.27143623.8553
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1648.06331648.2488
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1741.1551747.5168
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1534.89721541.8958
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1168.93391169.9351
Platinum Bond Fund1066.24811065.4787
Platinum Money Market Fund1285.62711285.4567
Platinum Equity Fund1120.48931125.3446
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1067.64991067.2081
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1206.66021207.7338
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.8380.8415
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio953.4407953.76
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1061.0891070.8451
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1079.4911077.7807