Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
5/6/2015BeliJual
AU 10242.710132.97
USD1305812928
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
05/05/2015
Harga Unit
05/04/2015
Bond Fund2470.10712480.9798
Money Market Fund1733.80311733.573
Equity Fund5035.03675017.0038
Balanced Progressive Fund3627.13113622.9568
Equity Dynamic Fund1684.29411680.9981
Equity Syariah Fund2018.12042008.945
Balanced Syariah Fund1466.54721461.8266
Dynamic Strategic Fund1077.30391076.9568
Platinum Bond Fund1006.49551010.4089
Platinum Money Market Fund1128.70051128.5501
Platinum Equity Fund1135.37361132.2171
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1103.35381100.6672
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1109.80031109.5192
USD Balanced Fund0.93880.9353
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio996.6001994.986
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1012.61521017.3397