Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
9/25/2018BeliJual
AUD10865.1310756.02
USD1493914791
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
09/24/2018
Harga Unit
09/21/2018
Investra Bond Fund2660.1862663.2597
Investra Money Market Fund1970.59831968.1403
Investra Equity Fund4907.45814989.8373
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3650.49523668.803
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1659.64131689.7923
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1752.55841774.363
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1532.86981543.6684
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1167.94961173.2257
Platinum Bond Fund1081.98481083.8515
Platinum Money Market Fund1281.59641279.9962
Platinum Equity Fund1123.16021142.1431
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1073.41011094.2496
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1205.6841211.3755
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.85730.8679
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio959.3613976.9601
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1073.75271091.6847
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1098.46661099.2116