Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
5/23/2015BeliJual
AU 10446.7410339.68
USD1320213070
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
05/21/2015
Harga Unit
05/20/2015
Bond Fund2475.0692475.9744
Money Market Fund1737.02951736.8084
Equity Fund5214.59195189.7122
Balanced Progressive Fund3736.92563724.0355
Equity Dynamic Fund1737.02711728.1075
Equity Syariah Fund2081.30542081.6702
Balanced Syariah Fund1491.41391493.4525
Dynamic Strategic Fund1084.96321083.7012
Platinum Bond Fund1009.04581009.5237
Platinum Money Market Fund1130.76051130.6196
Platinum Equity Fund1172.53661166.251
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1136.871130.323
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1116.45561115.375
USD Balanced Fund0.95520.9519
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1028.30061023.0479
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1006.03861007.8643