Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
12/3/2016BeliJual
AUD10089.349984.35
USD1359213456
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
12/01/2016
Harga Unit
11/30/2016
Investra Bond Fund2575.37552570.3525
Investra Money Market Fund1842.90211842.7611
Investra Equity Fund4799.8754742.7105
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3544.83693528.3528
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1690.31831676.376
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1949.46051927.0267
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1555.42851542.7541
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1108.23251102.2469
Platinum Bond Fund1048.19271046.7746
Platinum Money Market Fund1198.74131198.6585
Platinum Equity Fund1085.55211072.9921
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1089.20551080.7676
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1145.28411139.0501
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.87450.8705
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio984.8146977.1421
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1040.11561024.9214
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1061.10681060.9459