Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
6/30/2015BeliJual
AU 10303.4910197.98
USD1342313289
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
06/26/2015
Harga Unit
06/25/2015
Bond Fund2441.74932443.0587
Money Market Fund1745.35641745.1371
Equity Fund4767.64454770.8095
Balanced Progressive Fund3462.3863465.7795
Equity Dynamic Fund1596.09331597.1112
Equity Syariah Fund1906.4291914.7418
Balanced Syariah Fund1438.70141440.7512
Dynamic Strategic Fund1057.06691056.9329
Platinum Bond Fund995.7857996.3949
Platinum Money Market Fund1136.06051135.9201
Platinum Equity Fund1073.64321074.8401
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1037.33571038.5203
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1089.46031089.3186
USD Balanced Fund0.88130.8826
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio936.3812938.007
COMM IDR Income Portfolio998.1224999.5336