Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
1/19/2019BeliJual
AUD10262.1610157.1
USD1425314111
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
01/17/2019
Harga Unit
01/16/2019
Investra Bond Fund2713.54162717.3689
Investra Money Market Fund2002.54872002.2598
Investra Equity Fund5367.34545354.4703
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3809.07043806.3877
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1791.17481793.092
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1885.4741883.6934
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1588.83011585.7841
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1217.12791215.6482
Platinum Bond Fund1104.47721105.9608
Platinum Money Market Fund1302.35911302.1482
Platinum Equity Fund1219.59031217.1179
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1165.3251167.1408
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1257.94171256.3852
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.93980.938
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1038.86741039.6944
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1155.60141151.7652
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1117.69861119.4657