Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
11/20/2018BeliJual
AUD10730.3910622.06
USD1465914513
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
11/16/2018
Harga Unit
11/15/2018
Investra Bond Fund2698.74872687.4829
Investra Money Market Fund1984.53851984.2653
Investra Equity Fund5094.67975028.0335
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3717.8923698.0726
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1683.0931663.3505
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1800.85791778.7885
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1565.03261556.9049
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1181.13851177.2019
Platinum Bond Fund1096.8571092.5298
Platinum Money Market Fund1290.63431290.4547
Platinum Equity Fund1161.11071147.7609
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1090.6891077.6896
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1220.09831215.7281
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.88240.8678
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio979.8705968.187
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1093.53141078.375
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1113.50991109.0534