Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
8/25/2016BeliJual
AUD1013110027.95
USD1331813186
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
08/23/2016
Harga Unit
08/22/2016
Investra Bond Fund2713.30422739.2281
Investra Money Market Fund1829.47871829.3109
Investra Equity Fund5208.69155212.1777
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3786.1363804.7912
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1790.53541795.3781
Investra Equity Syariah Fund2094.97312095.4092
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1619.22041614.9636
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1185.32751186.7978
Platinum Bond Fund1103.92761114.6372
Platinum Money Market Fund1190.06631189.9571
Platinum Equity Fund1177.39921179.2663
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1150.85361154.8201
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1227.32321228.8506
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.96370.9659
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1038.781042.1698
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1131.40881133.5928
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1115.42351125.5773