Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
4/29/2017BeliJual
AUD10009.349902.57
USD1339413260
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
04/27/2017
Harga Unit
04/26/2017
Investra Bond Fund2701.05032700.3806
Investra Money Market Fund1848.76361848.5928
Investra Equity Fund5132.95495152.4862
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3695.07233692.9575
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1780.3941784.864
Investra Equity Syariah Fund2056.52732055.8666
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1613.66591613.3825
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1171.55381176.3849
Platinum Bond Fund1098.57821098.2217
Platinum Money Market Fund1202.60411202.4935
Platinum Equity Fund1159.61181164.2479
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1143.32021145.1858
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1211.3721216.4243
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.9380.9401
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1032.19341034.9776
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1123.51961129.2578
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1122.72681122.3542