Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
5/25/2016BeliJual
AUD9864.429763.61
USD1367413538
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
05/24/2016
Harga Unit
05/23/2016
Bond Fund2513.13132519.8545
Money Market Fund1813.70161813.5163
Equity Fund4587.82814621.6789
Balanced Progressive Fund3383.71863402.2361
Equity Dynamic Fund1558.48261569.9893
Equity Syariah Fund1840.10571849.429
Balanced Syariah Fund1489.65561494.3687
Dynamic Strategic Fund1036.17911044.4312
Platinum Bond Fund1024.13621026.8006
Platinum Money Market Fund1179.81411179.6947
Platinum Equity Fund1042.58391049.1788
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1004.43281011.0856
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1069.82711078.5652
USD Balanced Fund0.86080.8651
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio901.9182908.5448
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1060.41891061.7717