Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
11/24/2017BeliJual
AUD10326.1710218.66
USD1357113435
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram Linked In CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
11/22/2017
Harga Unit
11/21/2017
Investra Bond Fund2825.12432820.17
Investra Money Market Fund1899.03551898.7357
Investra Equity Fund5347.23835308.5274
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3833.89293823.9172
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1809.85041797.5414
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1962.40181950.645
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1596.69711589.8916
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1224.73331215.7169
Platinum Bond Fund1149.91251148.0602
Platinum Money Market Fund1235.17311234.9793
Platinum Equity Fund1209.68991201.5657
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1163.43691154.9368
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1266.63421257.2746
Investra USD Balanced Fund0.97650.9698
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1043.50541036.4056
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1192.85611184.0973
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1178.25271177.0191