Welcome to Agency e-Services Website. One stop solution for your activities and performance
imageimageimageimageimageimageimage
Foreign Exchange
8/5/2015BeliJual
AU 9894.849791.7
USD1356213428
Source : Bank Indonesia
Fund Graph

Facebook Twitter Instagram CommLifeID
Agency's Room
Investra Link
Jenis DanaHarga Unit
08/03/2015
Harga Unit
07/31/2015
Bond Fund2393.73522395.6851
Money Market Fund1753.8191753.1634
Equity Fund4626.46294621.2934
Balanced Progressive Fund3375.8873373.3747
Equity Dynamic Fund1558.60381556.3716
Equity Syariah Fund1848.44021852.4822
Balanced Syariah Fund1422.51791425.9468
Dynamic Strategic Fund1047.5321047.0413
Platinum Bond Fund976.51977.2722
Platinum Money Market Fund1141.45471141.044
Platinum Equity Fund1049.42241047.0717
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1013.01471010.6274
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1079.37781078.8612
USD Balanced Fund0.8640.8648
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio911.7506909.459
COMM IDR Income Portfolio984.7732985.8754